Skip to product information
1 of 2

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite N836-10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 10M (33 ft.)

SKU: N836-10M

Regular price $35.12
Regular price Sale price $35.12
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 10M (33 ft.)

          Tripp Lite N836-10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 10M (33 ft.). Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: Mini-LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Mini-LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meter
          Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
          For use with networking hardware employing mini-LC SFP transceivers
          Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
          Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket
          Use with Brocade FC8-64 and other Mini-LC SFP devices

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question