Skip to product information
1 of 2

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite N458-001-62 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (Lc-Sc M/F) 1 Ft. (0.31 M)

SKU: N458-001-62

Regular price $25.04
Regular price Sale price $25.04
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 1 ft. (0.31 m)

          Tripp Lite N458-001-62 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 1 ft. (0.31 m). Cable length: 0.3 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 62.5 µm

          Save money by utilizing older, existing fiber ST or SC cables with new LC installations
          Available in LC/ST or LC/SC in both 62.5/125 and 50/125 micron

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question