Skip to product information
1 of 2

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite N455-000-S-PM Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC)

SKU: N455-000-S-PM

Regular price $7.47
Regular price Sale price $7.47
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC)

          Tripp Lite N455-000-S-PM Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC). Connector(s): LC, Product colour: Blue, Certification: RoHS. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Package width: 90.2 mm, Package depth: 12.7 mm, Package height: 152.4 mm. Country of origin: China, Master (outer) case width: 184.9 mm, Master (outer) case length: 12.7 mm

          This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

          Dual LC Female Connectors
          For 9/125 or 9/125 Singlemode

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question