Skip to product information
1 of 2

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite N368-03M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (Lc/St), 3M (10 Ft.)

SKU: N368-03M

Regular price $21.00
Regular price Sale price $21.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3M (10 ft.)

          Tripp Lite N368-03M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3M (10 ft.). Cable length: 3 m, Cable type: OFNR, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 8.3 µm

          Tripp Lite's 3-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 9/125 zipcord fiber
          The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated
          Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question