Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Om3 50/125?M 1M Fibre Optic Cable Lc Blue

SKU: FX2ERQ1Q1SNM001

Regular price $37.97
Regular price Sale price $37.97
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LC push-pull to LC push-pull, 1.6mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL.

          Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Available in riser (OFNR), and low
          smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances and OM4, OM3 or OS1/OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question