Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ERLSSM040 fibre optic cable 40 m LC SC OFNR OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX2ERLSSM040

Regular price $63.71
Regular price Sale price $63.71
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to SC patch cord, Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX2ERLSSM040. Cable length: 40 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC

          Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question