Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLSSM006 fibre optic cable 6 m LC SC OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX2ELLSSM006

Regular price $25.08
Regular price Sale price $25.08
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to SC patch cord, Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLSSM006. Cable length: 6 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question