Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM025 fibre optic cable 25 m LC OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX2ELLLSM025

Regular price $49.39
Regular price Sale price $49.39
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to LC patch cord, Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM025. Cable length: 25 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question