Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM015 fibre optic cable 15 m LC OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX2ELLLSM015

Regular price $35.99
Regular price Sale price $35.99
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 15m, Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM015. Cable length: 15 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceabilityof test data.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question