Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM003 fibre optic cable 3 m LC OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX2ELLLSM003

Regular price $19.75
Regular price Sale price $19.75
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC - LC, OM3, LSZH, 3m

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM003. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

          NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question