Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM001 fibre optic cable 0.9 m LC OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX2ELLLSM001

Regular price $17.05
Regular price Sale price $17.05
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC/LC Duplex, Multimode (OM3), Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM001. Cable length: 0.9 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC

          Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question