Skip to product information
1 of 1

Panduit

Panduit Nkfpx23Rsssm005 Fibre Optic Cable 5 M Sc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour, Blue

Panduit Nkfpx23Rsssm005 Fibre Optic Cable 5 M Sc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour, Blue

SKU:NKFPX23RSSSM005

Regular price $28.07
Regular price Sale price $28.07
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          "Minimum Order Quantity: 10" NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 5m, Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX23RSSSM005. Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceabilityof test data.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product