Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX23RSSSM005 fibre optic cable 5 m SC OFNR OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

SKU: NKFPX23RSSSM005

Regular price $22.46
Regular price Sale price $22.46
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 5m, Aqua

          Panduit NKFPX23RSSSM005. Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceabilityof test data.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question