Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP92ERLSSM009 fibre optic cable 9 m LC SC OFNR OS2 Yellow

SKU: NKFP92ERLSSM009

Regular price $24.30
Regular price Sale price $24.30
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC to SC, OS2, OFNR, 9 m

          Panduit NKFP92ERLSSM009. Cable length: 9 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm

          NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question