Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP92ERLSSM004 fibre optic cable 4 m LC SC CMR OS2 Yellow

SKU: NKFP92ERLSSM004

Regular price $20.32
Regular price Sale price $20.32
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC — SC, m-m, SMF, OS2, 4m

          Panduit NKFP92ERLSSM004. Cable length: 4 m, Cable type: CMR, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question