Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP92ERLLSM050 fibre optic cable 50 m LC SC OFNR OS2 Yellow

SKU: NKFP92ERLLSM050

Regular price $66.97
Regular price Sale price $66.97
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Yellow, 50m

          Panduit NKFP92ERLLSM050. Cable length: 50 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm

          NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question