Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP92ERLLSM035 fibre optic cable 35 m LC OFNR OS2 Yellow

SKU: NKFP92ERLLSM035

Regular price $52.89
Regular price Sale price $52.89
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC to LC, OS2, OFNR, 35 m

          Panduit NKFP92ERLLSM035. Cable length: 35 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 9 µm

          NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question