Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP923RSSSM015 fibre optic cable 15 m SC OFNR OS2 Green

SKU: NKFP923RSSSM015

Regular price $34.67
Regular price Sale price $34.67
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC/SC, OFNR, OS2, Green

          Panduit NKFP923RSSSM015. Cable length: 15 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC

          NetKey 2-fiber OS2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question