Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP923RSSSM001 fibre optic cable 1 m SC OFNR Green

SKU: NKFP923RSSSM001

Regular price $17.07
Regular price Sale price $17.07
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC/SC, OS2, OFNR, Green

          Panduit NKFP923RSSSM001. Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: OFNR, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC

          NetKey 2-fiber OS2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question