Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP62ERLSSM001 fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC CMR OM1 Orange

SKU: NKFP62ERLSSM001

Regular price $15.66
Regular price Sale price $15.66
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC — SC, m-m, MMF, OM1, 1m

          Panduit NKFP62ERLSSM001. Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: CMR, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question