Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP62ELLSSM015 fibre optic cable 15 m LC SC OM1 Orange

SKU: NKFP62ELLSSM015

Regular price $36.59
Regular price Sale price $36.59
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC — SC, m-m, MMF, OM1, 15m

          Panduit NKFP62ELLSSM015. Cable length: 15 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question