Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP52ERLSSM010 fibre optic cable 10 m LC SC CMR OM2 Orange

SKU: NKFP52ERLSSM010

Regular price $23.39
Regular price Sale price $23.39
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC – SC, MMF, OM2, 10m

          Panduit NKFP52ERLSSM010. Cable length: 10 m, Cable type: CMR, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question