Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM020 fibre optic cable 20 m LC OFNR OM2 Orange

SKU: NKFP52ERLLSM020

Regular price $37.90
Regular price Sale price $37.90
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC - LC, m-m, OFNR, OM2, 20m

          Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM020. Cable length: 20 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of
          TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question