Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM010 fibre optic cable 10 m LC OFNR OM2 Orange

SKU: NKFP52ERLLSM010

Regular price $26.42
Regular price Sale price $26.42
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC to LC, OS2, OFNR, 10 m

          Panduit NKFP52ERLLSM010. Cable length: 10 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question