Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP523RSSSM004 fibre optic cable 4 m SC OFNR OM2 Multicolour, Orange

SKU: NKFP523RSSSM004

Regular price $19.35
Regular price Sale price $19.35
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC Duplex/SC Duplex, OFNR, OM2, Orange

          Panduit NKFP523RSSSM004. Cable length: 4 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

          NetKey 2-fiber OM2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question