Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFD1W6BLDSC fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Black

SKU: NKFD1W6BLDSC

Regular price $210.11
Regular price Sale price $210.11
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Pre-loaded fiber drawer, 6 SC duplex adapters

          Panduit NKFD1W6BLDSC. Connector type: SC, Product colour: Black, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

          NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 6 SC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM2) multimode fiber.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question