Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFD1W12AQDLC rack accessory Drawer unit

SKU: NKFD1W12AQDLC

Regular price $274.07
Regular price Sale price $274.07
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber, Zirconia split sleeves

          Panduit NKFD1W12AQDLC. Type: Drawer unit, Product colour: Black, Blue. Size (imperial): 48.3 cm (19"), Width: 482.6 mm, Depth: 308.2 mm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question