Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fz2Erq1Q1Snm046 Fibre Optic Cable 46 M 12X Lc Lc Ofnr Om4 Aqua Colour

SKU: FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM046

Regular price $136.17
Regular price Sale price $136.17
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          46m, OM4, 50/125μm, LC/LC, Aqua

          Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM046. Cable length: 46 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: 12x LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          2 fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question