Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fz2Ellnsnsnm032 Fibre Optic Cable 32 M Lc Sc Om4 Aqua Colour

SKU: FZ2ELLNSNSNM032

Regular price $95.85
Regular price Sale price $95.85
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM4 50/125µm, 1.6mm, LSZH, LC duplex/SC duplex, 32m

          Panduit FZ2ELLNSNSNM032. Cable length: 32 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in riser (OFNR), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances. Pre-terminated fiber optic pigtails support fusion splice field termination applications. Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails are available in OM4, OM3, OM2, OM1, or OS1/OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fibre Channel.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question