Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fz2Ellnlnsnm3.5 Fibre Optic Cable 3.5 M Lc Om4 Aqua Colour

SKU: FZ2ELLNLNSNM3.5

Regular price $39.21
Regular price Sale price $39.21
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC/LC, OM4, 50/125μm, LSZH, Standard IL (A-B), 3.5 m

          Panduit FZ2ELLNLNSNM3.5. Cable length: 3.5 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question