Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FZ2ELLNLNSNM002 fibre optic cable 2 m LC OM4 Green

SKU: FZ2ELLNLNSNM002

Regular price $36.20
Regular price Sale price $36.20
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), Green, 2m

          Panduit FZ2ELLNLNSNM002. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC

          2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) 1.6mm jacketed cable, with Std. IL.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question