Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fz23Lsnsnsnm041 Fibre Optic Cable 41 M Sc Om4 Aqua Colour

SKU: FZ23LSNSNSNM041

Regular price $113.02
Regular price Sale price $113.02
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          2 fiber, OM4 50/125um, SC duplex to SC duplex, 41m

          Panduit FZ23LSNSNSNM041. Cable length: 41 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Ensure that you're up to speed with today's high–data rate fiber-channel and Ethernet applications. Panduit provides advanced bandwidth and mission-critical physical infrastructures with comprehensive fiber optic systems that deliver high performance, reliability, and scalability. Take advantage of our fiber optic cable, connectors, adapter modules, adapter panels, cassettes, enclosures, patch cords, cable assemblies, cable distribution products, and accessories.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question