Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FYZTP77Y005F033 fibre optic cable 10 m MPO OFNP OM4 Aqua colour

SKU: FYZTP77Y005F033

Regular price $568.49
Regular price Sale price $568.49
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM4 12-Fiber Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, PanMPO Female with 1 m breakout to PanMPO Female with 1 m breakout, Polarity B, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye End A

          Panduit FYZTP77Y005F033. Cable length: 10 m, Cable type: OFNP, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: MPO, Connector 2: MPO

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question