Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FYZTP77Y002F050 fibre optic cable 15.24 m MPO OFNP OM4 Aqua colour

SKU: FYZTP77Y002F050

Regular price $627.45
Regular price Sale price $627.45
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM4 12-Fiber HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, PanMPO Female with 1 m breakout to PanMPO Female with 1 m breakout, Polarity B, Optimized IL

          Panduit FYZTP77Y002F050. Cable length: 15.24 m, Cable type: OFNP, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: MPO, Connector 2: MPO, Core diameter: 50 µm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question