Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fxtyl5El2Sam035 Fibre Optic Cable 35 M Mpo 6X Lc Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU: FXTYL5EL2SAM035

Regular price $771.00
Regular price Sale price $771.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM3 12-fiber, indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO female To LC duplex, Std. IL. with pulling on eye on end A, Aqua, 35 m

          Panduit FXTYL5EL2SAM035. Cable length: 35 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: MPO, Connector 2: 6x LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question