Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FS2ELQ1Q1NNM030 fibre optic cable LC OM4+ Aqua colour

SKU: FS2ELQ1Q1NNM030

Regular price $106.87
Regular price Sale price $106.87
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM4+, LC/LC, Duplex, LSZH, 30 m

          Panduit FS2ELQ1Q1NNM030. Fibre optic type: OM4+, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

          Signature Core™ Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring high bandwidth, extended reach, and extremely low insertion loss. Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility in tight areas when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. They are available in riser (OFNR), plenum (OFNP), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question