Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit F62Erlnlnsnm005 Fibre Optic Cable 5 M Lc Om1 Beige, Orange

SKU: F62ERLNLNSNM005

Regular price $38.68
Regular price Sale price $38.68
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM1, 62.5/125μm, LC Duplex, OFNR, 5 m

          Panduit F62ERLNLNSNM005. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Full duplex

          2-fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 1.6mm jacketed cable Std. IL- 5m

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question