Skip to product information
1 of 1

Panduit

Panduit F5Ld2-3M25 Fibre Optic Cable 25 M St Om3 Orange

Panduit F5Ld2-3M25 Fibre Optic Cable 25 M St Om3 Orange

SKU:F5LD2-3M25-teci

Regular price $46.25
Regular price Sale price $46.25
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ST-ST, OM3, 50/125μm, LSZH

          Panduit F5LD2-3M25. Cable length: 25 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm

          ST-ST, OM3, 50/125μm, LSZH

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product