Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit F5D2-3M1Y Fibre Optic Cable 1 M St Sc Om2 Orange

SKU: F5D2-3M1Y

Regular price $24.98
Regular price Sale price $24.98
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          ST-SC, Multimode, OM2, 50/125μm, 1m

          Panduit F5D2-3M1Y. Cable length: 1 m, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question