Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit F52Erlnsnsnm050 Fibre Optic Cable 50 M Lc Sc Om2 Orange

SKU: F52ERLNSNSNM050

Regular price $77.24
Regular price Sale price $77.24
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC - SC, OFNR, Rohs, Orange

          Panduit F52ERLNSNSNM050. Cable length: 50 m, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          OM2 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question