Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit 5m OM3 LC - SC Duplex fibre optic cable Aqua colour

SKU: FX2ELLNSNSNM005

Regular price $37.77
Regular price Sale price $37.77
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125µm

          Panduit 5m OM3 LC - SC Duplex. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question