Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit 11M, 2Xlc Fibre Optic Cable Lc Om4 Turquoise

SKU: FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM011

Regular price $60.38
Regular price Sale price $60.38
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push-pull to LC push-pull, 1.6mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Standard IL, 11m

          Panduit 11m, 2xLC. Cable length: 11 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Available in riser (OFNR), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances and OM4, OM3 or OS1/OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question