Skip to product information
1 of 1

Lenovo

Lenovo 00Mn502 Fibre Optic Cable 1 M Lc Om3 Turquoise

Lenovo 00Mn502 Fibre Optic Cable 1 M Lc Om3 Turquoise

SKU:00MN502

Regular price $28.53
Regular price Sale price $28.53
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          LC-LC, OM3, MMF, 1m

          Lenovo 00MN502. Cable length: 1 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product