Skip to product information
1 of 3

Juniper

Juniper 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Breakout Copper Cable JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M-U

Juniper 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Breakout Copper Cable JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M-U

SKU:JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M-U-teci

Regular price $242.99
Regular price Sale price $242.99
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Juniper 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Breakout Copper Cable - 3.28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 4 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - 40 Gbit/s - OFNP, Plenum - 50/125 µm

          40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Juniper Compatible, 1 meter



          Customer Reviews

          Based on 0 reviews Average Product Rating 0.0 stars
          5 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          4 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          3 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          2 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          1 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
            No reviews yet
          Ask your Question about this product