Skip to product information
1 of 1

ICC

JUMPER- LC-SC- DUPLEX- MM-62.5/125╡m- 3M ICC-ICFOJ2M303

JUMPER- LC-SC- DUPLEX- MM-62.5/125╡m- 3M ICC-ICFOJ2M303

SKU:ICC-ICFOJ2M303-teci

Regular price $12.67
Regular price Sale price $12.67
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables exceeding all industry requirementsMade from OFNR riser rated cables exceeding all industry requirements RFP typeUsed with ICC fiber optic productsTest results included

          Customer Reviews

          Based on 0 reviews Average Product Rating 0.0 stars
          5 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          4 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          3 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          2 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          1 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
            No reviews yet
          Ask your Question about this product