Skip to product information
1 of 2

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL749A network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

SKU: JL749A

Regular price $4,566.61
Regular price Sale price $4,566.61
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF TAA Transceiver

          Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL749A. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question