Skip to product information
1 of 2

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL743A network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

SKU: JL743A

Regular price $56,219.23
Regular price Sale price $56,219.23
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Aruba 100G QSFP28 LC ER4L 40km SMF Transceiver

          Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL743A. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Width: 18 mm, Depth: 132 mm, Height: 13 mm

          100G 40km single-mode fiber transceiver for select Aruba switches.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question