Skip to product information
1 of 1

Cisco

Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr-X= Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/S Sfp+ 850 Nm

Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr-X= Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/S Sfp+ 850 Nm

SKU:SFP-10G-SR-X=-teci

Regular price $1,315.09
Regular price Sale price $1,315.09
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range

          Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X=. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+

          The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product