Skip to product information
1 of 1

C2G

C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Fibre Optic Cable Blue

C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Fibre Optic Cable Blue

SKU:33326-teci

Regular price $19.02
Regular price Sale price $19.02
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Blue

          C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST

          Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

          These multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product