Skip to product information
1 of 1

C2G

C2G 15M Usa 10Gb Lc/Sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fibre Optic Cable White

C2G 15M Usa 10Gb Lc/Sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fibre Optic Cable White

SKU:21625-teci

Regular price $87.92
Regular price Sale price $87.92
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          15m USA 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

          C2G 15m USA 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Cable length: 15 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC

          Laser-optimized 50 micron "Aqua fiber" made in the USA
          Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product