Skip to product information
1 of 2

Belkin

Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC SC

SKU: F2F902L7-05M

Regular price $51.14
Regular price Sale price $51.14
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable

          Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC

          - Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable.
          - LC 8.3/125 single mode (M) to SC 62.5/125 multi mode (M).
          - Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber.
          - IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant.
          - Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question